CLASSIFICHE 2017

Posizione Nome Cognome Squadra Punti
Nicola Conci Zalf Fior 62
Giovanni Carboni Team Colpack 51
Matteo Fabbro Ct Friuli 46
Francesco Romano Palazzago 41
Matteo Moschetti Viris-Maserati 35
Paolo Baccio Mastromarco 33
Luca Raggio Viris-Maserati 31
Seid Lizde Team Colpack 29
Massimo Rosa Hopplà 26
Alessandor Fedeli Team Colpack 26
Mirco Sartori Mastromarco 26
12° Alessandro Covi Team Colpack 25
Andrea Cacciotti Hopplà 25
14° Federico Sartor Team Colpack 21
Federico Burchio Hopplà 20
16° Giovanni Lonardi General Store 19
Filippo Rocchetti Zalf Fior 19
18° Daniel Savini Maltinti 18
19° Filippo Zaccanti Team Colpack 17
20° Gabriele Bonechi Team Cervelo 16
21° Giulio Branchini Palazzago 15
22° Emanuele Onesti Hopplà 14
23° Edoardo Affini Seg Racing 13
Andrea Montagnoli Hopplà 13
Michel Piccot Gavardo 13
26° Yuri Colonna Team Altopack 12
27° Raffele Radice Gallina Colosio 11
28° Gabriele Giannelli Hopplà 10
Luca Covili Palazzago 10
30° Nicolas Nesi Maltinti-Bcc 9
Francesco Messieri Hopplà 9
Fabrizio Titi Aran Cucine 9
Eros Colombo Palazzago 9
34° Enrico Logica Gavardo 8
Michele Corradini Mastromarco 8
36° Riccardo Lucca Zalf Fior 7
Marco Negrente Team Colpack 7
Leonardo Fedrigo Team Wiggins 7
Giacomo Garavaglia Viris Maserati 7
Giacomo Zilio Zalf Fior 7
41° Davide Italiani Maltinti 5
Tommaso Fiaschi Mastromarco 5
Alessandro Monaco Hopplà 5
Stefano Oldani Team Colpack 5
45° Filippo Bedeschi Coppi-Gazzera 3
Alexander Konychev Viris Maserati 3
Raul Colombo Gavardo 3
Alessandro Pessot Ct Friuli 3
49° Mirko Padovan General Store 2
Andrea Di Renzo Porto S. Elpidio 2
Alfonso Piselli Maltinti 2
Alessio Tagliani Gallina Colosio 2
Marco Molteni Unieuro 2
54° Andrea Colnaghi Palazzago 1
Nicolas Dalla Valle Team Colpack 1
Lorenzo Fortunato Hopplà 1
Giovanni Iannelli Malmantile 1
Mattia Bevilacqua Hopplà 1
Nicholas Cianetti Hopplà 1
Posizione Squadra Regione Punti
Team Colpack Lombardia 176
Hopplà-Petroli Firenze Toscana 107
Zalf-Desirée-Fior Veneto 97
Viris-Maserati Lombardia 76
Team Palazzago Lombardia 72
Mastromarco-Sensi Toscana 72
Cycling Team Friuli Friuli V.G. 49
Maltinti-Bcc Cambiano Toscana 34
Gavardo Biesse Carrera Lombardia 24
10ª Team Cervelo Toscana 16
11ª General Store-Bottoli Veneto 14
12ª Team Altopack Toscana 13
Gallina-Colosio Lombardia 13
14ª Aran Cucine Abruzzo 9
15ª Coppi Gazzera Veneto 3
16ª Porto Sant’Elpidio Marche 2
17ª Ciclistica Malmantile Toscana 1