CLASSIFICHE 2016

Posizione Nome Cognome Squadra Punti
Vincenzo Albanese Hopplà-Petroli F. 63
Edward Ravasi Team Colpack 62
Nicola Bagioli Zalf Désirée Fior 58
Simone Consonni Team Colpack 48
Filippo Rocchetti Zalf Desirée Fior 47
Andrea Vendrame Zalf Désirée Fior 43
Filippo Ganna Team Colpack 29
Enrico Salvador Unieuro-Wilier 29
Seid Lizde Team Colpack 25
10° Matteo Fabbro Ct Friuli 22
11° Giovanni Carboni Unieuro-Wilier 20
Davide Ballerini Hopplà-Petroli F. 20
13° Filippo Zaccanti Team Colpack 17
Umberto Orsini Team Colpack 17
15° Oliviero Troia Team Colpack 16
16° Michele Corradini Mastromarco Sensi 15
17° Francesco Castegnaro Team Palazzago 14
18° Marco Maronese Zalf Désirée Fior 13
Marco Tecchio Unieuro-Wilier 13
20° Alessandro Fedeli General Store 12
21° Michael Bresciani Zalf Désirée Fior 11
22° Andrea Marchi Team Palazzago 9
Matteo Alban Gfdd Altopack 9
Paolo Baccio Mastromarco Sensi 9
Simone Bettinelli Team Colpack 9
Riccardo Donato Selle Italia-Cieffe 9
27° Filippo Fiorelli Delio Gallina-Colosio 8
Nicolò Pacinotti Hopplà-Petroli F. 8
29° Enrico Maguolo Gaiaplast-Bibanese 7
Carmelo Foti Cipollini-Iseo 7
Lorenzo Fortunato Hopplà-Petroli F. 7
Lorenzo Friscia Gfdd Altopack 7
33° Andrea Montagnoli Hopplà-Petroli F. 6
Francesco Romano Team Palazzago 6
35° Giulio Branchini Team Palazzago 5
Giacomo Giuliani Norda-Mg.K Vis 5
Matteo Natali Mastromarco-Sensi 5
Nicola Da Dalt Zalf Désirée Fior 5
Alessandro Bresciani Delio Gallina-Colosio 5
Mattia Bais CT Friuli 5
41° Mirko Sartori Selle Italia-Cieffe 4
Simone Guizzetti Named-Kemo 4
Simone Ravanelli Unieuro-Wilier 4
Filippo Taliani Delio Gallina-Colosio 4
45° Matteo Rotondi GM Europa Ovini 3
46° Luca Gatto Selle Italia-Cieffe 2
Emanuel Onesti Aran Cucine 2
Stefano Ippolito Team Palazzago 2
Marco Corrà Hopplà-Petroli F. 2
Daniele Beghetto Cingolani 2
Mattia Frapporti Unieuro Wilier 2
Manuel Ciucci Mastromarco-Sensi 2
53° Daniel Savini Hopplà-Petroli F. 1
Mattia Bais Ct Friuli 1
Edoardo Affini Selle Italia-Cieffe 1
Enrico Anselmi Mastromarco-Sensi 1
Davide Plebani Unieuro Wilier 1
Federico D’Agostin Marchiol-San Michele 1
Filippo Bertone Overall Cycling Team 1
Luca Covili Team Palazzago 1
Posizione Squadra Regione Punti
Team Colpack Lombardia 227
Zalf Désirée Fior Veneto 179
Hopplà-Petroli Firenze Toscana 115
Unieuro-Wilier Veneto 69
Team Palazzago Lombardia 37
Mastromarco-Sensi Toscana 32
Cycling Team Friuli Friuli Venezia G. 28
Gfdd Altopack Toscana 16
Selle Italia-Cieffe Veneto 16
10ª Delio Gallina-Colosio Lombardia 15
11ª General Store Veneto 12
12ª Gaiaplast-Bibanese Veneto 7
Cipollini Iseo-Rime Lombardia 7
14ª Norda-Mg.K Vis Marche 5
15ª Named Sport-Kemo Lombardia 4
16ª Gm Europa Ovini Abruzzo 3
17ª Aran Cucine Abruzzo 2
Team Cingolani Marche 2
19ª Marchiol-San Michele Veneto 1
Overall Cycling Team Piemonte 1