Prestigio Individuale
2023
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Francesco Galimberti | Biesse-Carrera |
2° | Davide Persico | Colpack-Ballan |
3° | Luca Cretti | Colpack-Ballan |
2022
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Nicolò Buratti | Cycling Team Friuli |
2° | Federico Guzzo | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
3° | Francesco Busatto | General Store |
2021
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Filippo Baroncini | Team Colpack-Ballan |
2° | Mattia Petrucci | Team Colpack-Ballan |
3° | Luca Colnaghi | Trevigiani Imballaggi |
2020
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Kevin Colleoni | Biesse Arvedi |
2° | Luca Colnaghi | Zalf Desirée Fior |
3° | Giovanni Aleotti | Cycling Team Friuli |
2019
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Giovanni Aleotti | Cycling Team Friuli |
2° | Andrea Bagioli | Team Colpack |
3° | Filippo Zana | Sangemini-Trevigiani |
2018
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Cristian Scaroni | Petroli Firenze |
2° | Andrea Bagioli | Team Colpack |
3° | Alessandro Fedeli | Trevigiani |
2017
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Nicola Conci | Zalf Fior |
2° | Giovanni Carboni | Team Colpack |
3° | Matteo Fabbro | Ct Friuli |
2016
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Vincenzo Albanese | Hopplà-Petroli F. |
2° | Edward Ravasi | Team Colpack |
3° | Nicola Bagioli | Zalf Désirée Fior |
2015
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Giulio Ciccone | Team Colpack |
2° | Gianni Moscon | Zalf Desirée Fior |
3° | Simone Velasco | Zalf Désirée Fior |
2014
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Gianni Moscon | Zalf Desirée Fior |
2° | Iuri Filosi | Team Colpack |
3° | Simone Andreetta | Zalf Désirée Fior |
2013
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Davide Villella | Team Colpack |
2° | Davide Formolo | Petroli Firenze |
3° | Alessio Taliani | Futura Team |
2012
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Davide Villella | Team Colpack |
2° | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno | Team Simaf |
3° | Enrico Barbin | Trevigiani |
2011
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Fabio Aru | Palazzago |
2° | Enrico Battaglin | Zalf Desirée Fior |
3° | Mattia Cattaneo | Trevigiani |
2010
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Enrico Battaglin | Zalf Desirée Fior |
2° | Stefano Locatelli | Uc Bergamasca 1902 |
3° | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno | Futura-Matricardi |
2009
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Gianluca Brambilla | Zalf Desirée Fior |
2° | Alfredo Balloni | Neri Promociclo |
3° | Adriano Malori | Bedogni Natalini |
2008
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Adriano Malori | Filmop |
2° | Sacha Modolo | Zalf Desirée Fior |
3° | Enrico Zen | Filmop |
2007
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Mauro Finetto | Filmop-Sorelle Ramonda |
2° | Simone Ponzi | Zalf Desirée Fior |
3° | Simone Stortoni | Finauto Neri |
2006
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Francesco Gavazzi | Unidelta Gls |
2° | Dario Cataldo | Bedogni Natalini |
3° | Marco Bandiera | Zalf Désirée Fior |
2005
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Luigi Sestili | Palazzago Abi |
2° | Tiziano Dall’Antonia | Zalf Desirée Fior |
3° | Riccardo Riccò | Grassi-Pantani |
2004
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Domenico Pozzovivo | Zalf Desirée Fior |
2° | Vincenzo Nibali | Mastromarco |
3° | Giovanni Visconti | Finauto-Yomo |
2003
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Emanuele Sella | Zalf Desirée Fior |
2° | Giovanni Visconti | Finauto |
3° | Massimo Iannetti | Alto Adige |
2002
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Daniele Pietropolli | Zalf Fior |
2° | Antonio Quadranti | Feralpi-Sintofarm |
3° | Antonio Bucciero | Egidio-Unidelta |
2001
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Giampaolo Caruso | Zoccorinese-Velutex |
2° | Alberto Loddo | Zoccorinese-Velutex |
3° | Michele Scarponi | Site-Frezza |
2000
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Graziano Gasparre | Uc Bergamasca |
2° | Franco Pellizotti | Uc Trevigiani |
3° | Raffaele Ferrara | Uc Trevigiani |
1999
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Leonardo Giordani | Vellutex |
2° | Luca Paolini | Bcs Eupilio |
3° | Fabio Bulgarelli | Sintofarm |
1998
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Denis Lunghi | Team Colpack |
2° | Gianluca Tonetti | Brunero-Bongioanni |
3° | Rinaldo Nocentini | Grassi-Mapei |
1997
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Fabio Malberti | San Pellegrino-Bottoli |
2° | Oscar Mason | Sintofarm |
3° | Salvatore Commesso | Giusti-Il Micco |
1996
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Roberto Sgambelluri | Uc Trevigiani |
2° | Giuliano Figueras | Zalf Fior |
3° | Gianluca Sironi | Vini Caldirola |
1995
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Daniele Sgnaolin | Ecoidrojet |
2° | Paolo Valoti | Gmg Lombardia |
3° | Sergio Previtali | Record Cucine |
1994
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Ruggero Borghi | Cosmos-Mercatone Uno |
2° | Rudy Mosole | Mg Doni |
3° | Roberto Pistore | Ecoclear |
1993
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Alessandro Bertolini | Zalf Fior |
2° | Gilberto Simoni | Prodet |
3° | Roberto Menegotto | Piovesana |
1992
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Fabio Casartelli | Domus 87 |
2° | Davide Rebellin | Mg Boys |
3° | Alesandro Bertolini | Zalf Fior |
1991
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Davide Rebellin | Mg Boys |
2° | Wladimir Belli | Domus 87 |
3° | Francesco Casagrande | Vellutex |
1990
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Ivan Gotti | Diana-Colnago |
2° | Dario Nicoletti | Diana Calzature |
3° | Wladimir Belli | Diana Calzature |
1989
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Stefano Cortinovis | Remac-Verynet |
2° | Gianluca Bortolami | Verynet |
3° | Stefano Cattai | Arredo House |
1988
Posizione | Nome Cognome | Squadra |
1° | Sergio Carcano | Gloria-Cuoril |
2° | Giovanni Fidanza | Remac |
3° | Roberto Pelliconi | Mobiexport Toscana |
Prestigio a Squadre
2023
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Colpack-Ballan | Lombardia |
2ª | Zalf Désirée Fior | Veneto |
3ª | Biesse-Carrera | Lombardia |
2022
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | Veneto |
2ª | Cycling Team Friuli | Friuli-Venezia Giulia |
3ª | Colpack-Ballan | Lombardia |
2021
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Team Colpack-Ballan | Lombardia |
2ª | Zalf Désirée Fior | Veneto |
3ª | Team Qhubeka | Toscana |
2020
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Zalf Desirée Fior | Veneto |
2ª | Cycling Team Friuli | Friuli-Venezia Giulia |
3ª | General Store-Essegibi | Veneto |
2019
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Team Colpack | Lombardia |
2ª | Zalf Euromobil Fior | Veneto |
3ª | Dimension Data | Toscana |
2018
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
2ª | Team Colpack | Lombardia |
1ª | Zalf Desirée | Veneto |
3ª | Petroli Firenze-Maserati | Toscana |
2017
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
2ª | Team Colpack | Lombardia |
3ª | Hopplà-Petroli Firenze | Toscana |
1ª | Zalf Desirée Fior | Veneto |
2016
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
2ª | Team Colpack | Lombardia |
1ª | Zalf Desirée Fior | Veneto |
3ª | Hopplà-Petroli Firenze | Toscana |
2015
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Team Colpack | Lombardia |
2ª | Zalf Desirée Fior | Veneto |
3ª | Unieuro-Wilier | Veneto |
2014
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Zalf Desirée Fior | Veneto |
2ª | Team Colpack | Lombardia |
3ª | Team Pala Fenice | Lombardia |
2013
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Team Colpack | Lombardia |
2ª | Zalf Désirée Fior | Veneto |
3ª | Trevigiani | Veneto |
2012
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Team Colpack | Lombardia |
2ª | Uc Trevigiani Dynamon | Veneto |
3ª | Simaf Vega-Truck | Toscana |
2011
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Zalf Désirée Fior | Veneto |
2ª | Trevigiani Bottoli | Veneto |
3ª | Team Hopplà | Toscana |
2010
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Zalf Desirée Fior | Veneto |
2ª | Trevigiani Bottoli | Veneto |
3ª | Uc Bergamasca-De Nardi | Lombardia |
2009
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Zalf Desirée Fior | Veneto |
2ª | Bottoli-Nordelettrica | Veneto |
3ª | Neri Sottoli-Nuova Comauto | Toscana |
2008
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Zalf Desirée Fior | Veneto |
2ª | Filmop Sorelle Raimonda | Veneto |
3ª | Lucchini Neri | Toscana |
2007
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Filmop Sorelle Raimonda | Veneto |
2ª | Zalf Désirée Fior | Veneto |
3ª | Finauto Neri-gruppo A | Toscana |
2006
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Zalf Desirée Fior | Veneto |
2ª | Unidelta-Gls | Lombardia |
3ª | Filmop-Raimonda-Parolin | Veneto |
2005
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Zalf Désirée Fior | Veneto |
2ª | Palazzago Abi Isolanti | Lombardia |
3ª | Grassi Pantani | Toscana |
2004
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
2ª | Zalf Désirée Fior | Veneto |
1ª | Palazzago Abi | Lombardia |
3ª | Ceramiche Pagnoncelli | Toscana |
2003
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
2ª | Zalf Désirée Fior | Veneto |
1ª | Ceramiche Pagnoncelli | Lombardia |
3ª | Bottoli Antoni | Emilia-Romagna |
2002
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Zalf Fior | Veneto |
2ª | Gs Marchiol-Hit Casino | Veneto |
3ª | Feralpi-Sintofarm | Emilia-Romagna |
2001
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Vellutex-Casa Selezione | Toscana |
2ª | Zalf Euromobil-Fior | Veneto |
3ª | San Pellegrino-Bottoli | Lombardia |
2000
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Sanpellegrino-Bottoli | Lombardia |
2ª | Uc Trevigiani | Veneto |
3ª | Vellutex | Toscana |
1999
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | L’Edile-Rosa Carni | Lombardia |
2ª | Sintofarm | Emilia-Romagna |
3ª | Vellutex | Toscana |
1998
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Team Colpack | Lombardia |
2ª | Sintofarm | Emilia-Romagna |
3ª | Vellutex | Toscana |
1997
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | San Pellegrino-Bottoli | Lombardia |
2ª | Sintofarm | Emilia-Romagna |
3ª | Giusti | Toscana |
1996
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
2ª | Zalf Fior | Veneto |
1ª | Caldirola | Lombardia |
3ª | Vellutex | Toscana |
1995
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Vini Caldirola | Lombardia |
2ª | Zalf | Veneto |
3ª | Ecoidrojet | Veneto |
1994
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Cosmos-Mercatone Uno | Lombardia |
2ª | Ecoidrojet | Veneto |
3ª | Brunero | Piemonte |
1993
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Zalf Euromobil | Veneto |
2ª | Domus 87 | Lombardia |
3ª | Cosmos | Lombardia |
1992
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Domus 87 | Lombardia |
2ª | Mg Boys | Veneto |
3ª | Zalf Fior | Veneto |
1991
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Domus 87 | Lombardia |
2ª | Mg Boysr | Veneto |
3ª | Caneva | Friuli Venezia Giulia |
1990
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Diana-Colnago | Lombardia |
2ª | Mg Boys | Veneto |
3ª | Mecair | Lombardia |
1989
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Verynet-Bresciaplast | Lombardia |
2ª | Verynet Remac | Lombardia |
3ª | Cuoril Casano | Liguria |
1988
Posizione | Squadra | Regione |
1ª | Remac-Verynet | Lombardia |
2ª | Gloria | Emilia-Romagna |
3ª | Mobiexport | Toscana |